TOP 50 BEST COVERS OF 2020

0 Просмотры
Издатель
Subscribe to Cover Nation for more of the content you love and new types of content coming soon: Click That Bell to Turn On Notifications ???? Enter our COVER CONTESTS!! DETAILS FOR ALL CONTESTS HERE:

NEW: Follow us on Tik Tok and Instagram @covernationofficial ???????? Tag us for a chance to be featured!!

Check out our TAKEOVER TUESDAY playlist with some of our favorite artists, and set a reminder for next week's stream here:

Here’s our Top 50 covers of 2020! Hope you enjoy!! Thanks to all the artists featured for their talent in creating their rendition of these cover videos and making the songs their own. Congratulations on making our official #top50 of 2020, a year like no other!! If you liked them, please subscribe and show some love on their full cover videos linked below. Also, please comment what you thought of of our Top 50 and what covers and artists you'd like to see on Cover Nation next!! #top502020 #top50covers Best wishes for a great New Year to all!!

Artists in order of appearance along with the link to the full videos on their channels:

1 - Conor Maynard -

2 - Lynnea M. - - 0:30

3 - Zane Hijazi - - 1:00

4 - Ni/Co - - 1:30

5 - KHS, Yoandri, Rain Paris - - 2:00

6 - Pomplamoose - - 2:30

7 - Alex Aiono - - 3:00

8 - Teddy Swims - - 3:30

9 - Audrey Mika - - 4:00

10 - New Hope Club - - 4:30

11 - Gabriella Valdes - - 5:00

12 - Tyler Larson - - 5:30

13 - One Voice Children's Choir - - 6:00

14 - Ysabelle - - 6:30

15 - Sup I'm Bianca - - 7:00

16 - Our Last Night - - 7:30

17 - Andie Case - - 8:00

18 - Ellie Dixon - - 8:30

19 - Jeris Johnson & mom - - 9:00

20 - Twenty One Two - - 9:30

21 - Alexa Ilacad - - 10:00

22 - Nick Daniels - - 10:30

23 - One Voice Children's Choir - - 11:00

24 - Nadda Mercenary - - 11:30

25 - Giant Rooks - - 12:00

26 - Sam James - - 12:30

27 - Alec Chambers - - 13:00

28 - Alexander Stewart - -13:30

29 - Davina Michelle - - 14:00

30 - Music - - 14:30

31 - Will Gittens & Kaelyn Kastle - - 15:00

32 - Lanie Gardner - - 15:30

33 - Violet Orlandi - - 16:00

34 - imy2 - - 16:30

35 - The Clark Family Creative - - 17:00

36 - Ally Sallort - - 17:30

37 - REYNE - - 18:00

38 - Hanin Dhiya - - 18:30

39 - First To Eleven - - 19:00

40 - Denis Kalytovskyi - - 19:30

41 - Aronthebassist - - 20:00

42 - Jordan Rys - - 20:30

43 - Daneliya Tuleshova - - 21:00

44 - Joseph Solomon - - 21:30

45 - Emma Heesters - - 22:00

46 - Marcela - - 22:30

47 - Telehope - - 23:00

48 - YELO - - 23:30

49 - sri - - 24:00

50 - Keshi - - 24:30

51 - Walk Off The Earth - - 25:00

52 - AiSh - - 25:30
Категория
Фильмы смотреть онлайн
Комментариев нет.